» » Monojoke - The Deep Show

Monojoke - The Deep Show mp3 album

  • Performer: Monojoke
  • Title: The Deep Show
  • Genre: Electronic
  • Formats: MP4 AU AHX MPC VQF AUD TTA
  • Released: 2010
  • Style: Deep House, Tech House
  • MP3 album: 1553 mb
  • FLAC album: 1484 mb
  • Rating: 4.2/5
  • Votes: 892
Monojoke - The Deep Show mp3 album

Listen to The Deep Show now. Listen to The Deep Show in full in the this site app. Play on this site.

Real Name: Jacek Gumbisz. 25 50 100 250 500. Albums. Fooled By The Life (Album). My Own Disillusion EP ‎(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320). Hold Me Down ‎(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320).

Read about Swatches from Monojoke's The Deep Show and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists. Jacek (Monojoke) was born in 1983 in Kielce, Poland. He also lives in Kielce at present. He is busy with study electrical engineering at Politechnika Swiętokrzyska.

Tech House, Deep House. Monojoke - Flight Over Sea (Original Mix) 7:32 The Deep Show by Apollo at 2010-05-20 in Deep House. MP3 1. 3 mb wav 7. 5 mb. Menu How it works?

Flight Over SeaOriginal Mix Monojoke. 7:32, 120 BPM Deep House.

8, 13. Комментарии (2): Grotesque10 янв 2017 в 16:26. 1. Attila11 янв 2017 в 17:56. Classical Modern Opera Orchestral Electronic 2-step Abstract Acid Acoustic Ambient Atmospheric Breaks Bass Big Room Breakbeat Breakcore Breaks Chillout ChillStep Chiptune Classic Trance Crossbreed Dance Dark electro Darkside Darkwave Deep Deep Drum & Bass Deep Dubstep Deep House Disco Downtempo Dream Drum & Bass Drumfunk Drumstep Dub Dub Techno Dubstep Easy listening EBM Electro Electroclash Euro-House Eurodance Experimental Future Bass Future House Gabber.

Monojoke - Fooled By The Life (Album). PREMIERE: Echo Babylon - Half Man Half That (Monojoke Remix) Soundteller Records. Monojoke - Second Chance (Cream Deep Fog Remix) feat Cream (PL). Silvio Gutierrez - What You Say (Monojoke Remix) OLD SQL {Low Q}.

Monojoke pres Fluente is on Mixcloud. Listen for free to their radio shows, DJ mix sets and Podcasts. Inspired by psy trance scene and later by rising progressive sounds he began to produce his own tracks. It was something about ten years ago and making music quickly changed into his passion. The result of that work was his first release in 2006

Tracklist

1 Grenadina 6:36
2 Deep Forest 6:28
3 Spacepark 6:28
4 Whiskey & Soda 7:08
5 Swatches 7:00
6 Flight Over Sea 7:32


Related to Monojoke - The Deep Show albums: