» » Padre Antonio Soler / François-Henri Houbart - Marie-José Chasseguet - Les Six Concertos Pour Deux Orgues

Padre Antonio Soler / François-Henri Houbart - Marie-José Chasseguet - Les Six Concertos Pour Deux Orgues mp3 album

  • Performer: Padre Antonio Soler
  • Title: Les Six Concertos Pour Deux Orgues
  • Genre: Classical
  • Country: France
  • Formats: WAV VOC MP1 APE AC3 VOX MIDI
  • Released: 1991
  • Style: Baroque
  • MP3 album: 1636 mb
  • FLAC album: 1202 mb
  • Rating: 4.5/5
  • Votes: 645
Padre Antonio Soler / François-Henri Houbart - Marie-José Chasseguet - Les Six Concertos Pour Deux Orgues mp3 album

Complete your Padre Antonio Soler, François-Henri Houbart - Marie-José Chasseguet collection.

Soler: Les Six Concertos pour deux orgues. François-Henri Houbart.

Album · 2000 · 13 Songs. By Antonio Soler & Instrumental. 3. Concerto No. 1 en la mineur: Andante. 4. 2 en la mineur: Allegro.

Entrance of Henri II into Metz in 1552, after the signature of the Treaty of Chambord By Lady Janet Stewart (1508–1563), the illegitimate daughter of James IV of Scotland:. Henri d'Angoulême (1551 – June 1586). He was legitimized and became governor of Provence. Anselme de Sainte-Marie, Père (1726).

Aliases: Antônio soler, Padre Antonio Francisco Javier Jose Soler, Padre soler, Падре Солер, Солер . 6 Concertos for Two Organs (Soler, Antonio). K. 6 Keyboard Quintets (Soler, Antonio). Keyboard Sonatas, . -10 (Soler, Antonio). 1-20 (Soler, Antonio). 1-30 (Soler, Antonio). 1-40 (Soler, Antonio).

A new version of Last. Jacqueline Nicolas, François-Henri Houbart, Marie-Pierre Fanjat, Sylvie Malardenti, Nathalie Maréchal. Motet du temps de carême pour le saint sacrement : Obsecro.

Arrangement: Guitar (Duet) (2GTR). Father Antonio Soler was born in Spain in 1729. Priest and composer, he was also a brilliant exponent of the Harpsichord and composed more than two hundred sonatas for that instrument, as well as concertos for the Organ, nine masses and sixty psalm settings, part of a total output of around five hundred works.

On this page you can listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet.

Tracklist

Concerto N°1 En Ut Majeur
I 2:52
II 3:44
Concerto N°2 En La Mineur
I 7:55
II 6:32
Concerto N°3 En Sol Majeur
I 3:03
II 5:27
Concerto N°4 En Fa Majeur
I 2:28
II 4:21
Concerto N°5 En La Majeur
I 4:09
II 6:25
Concerto N°6 En Ré Majeur
I 4:24
II 5:35

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SOCD 76 Padre Antonio Soler / François-Henri Houbart - Marie-José Chasseguet Padre Antonio Soler / François-Henri Houbart - Marie-José Chasseguet - Les Six Concertos Pour Deux Orgues ‎(CD, Album) Disques Du Solstice SOCD 76 France 1991
SOCD 76 Padre Antonio Soler / François-Henri Houbart - Marie-José Chasseguet Padre Antonio Soler / François-Henri Houbart - Marie-José Chasseguet - Les Six Concertos Pour Deux Orgues ‎(CD, Album, RE) Disques Du Solstice SOCD 76 France 1995


Related to Padre Antonio Soler / François-Henri Houbart - Marie-José Chasseguet - Les Six Concertos Pour Deux Orgues albums: