» » Emaciator - Translucent Dusk

Emaciator - Translucent Dusk mp3 album

  • Performer: Emaciator
  • Title: Translucent Dusk
  • Genre: Electronic
  • Formats: AA XM WMA MMF MOD MP2 AC3
  • Released: 2008
  • Style: Noise, Drone
  • MP3 album: 1610 mb
  • FLAC album: 1109 mb
  • Rating: 4.3/5
  • Votes: 442
Emaciator - Translucent Dusk mp3 album

from Translucent Dusk by Emaciator. from Translucent Dusk, released January 1, 2008. If you like Emaciator, you may also like: Reformed Faction "Unti. Digipack CD Digital (grey003) by greytone. supported by 5 fans who also own Translucent Dusk. Sawaasch Garahsch by Torben Unit Band, 2Morph. Very fine drone jazz from Berlin. Bandcamp New & Notable Nov 9, 2017. Atrocity Tapes EP by Yokonono. featured on Bandcamp Weekly Jun 27, 2017. Minimal Surface by Thee Reps. The long-running NYC group's full-length debut explores the various guises of minimalism in music, from Krautrock to post-rock.

Translucent Dusk Two. 12:020:30. Listen to Compendium: Limited Works 2006-09 now. Listen to Compendium: Limited Works 2006-09 in full in the this site app.

Real Name: Jon Borges. Resentment ‎(CDr, Album, Ltd).

Douglas Appling (born May 27, 1987), better known by his stage name Emancipator, is an American producer and DJ based in Portland, Oregon. He launched his music career by self-releasing his debut album Soon It Will Be Cold Enough in 2006 while he was still a college student. He has released five studio albums, two remix collections, and one live album. He has also founded his own record label, and formed a live band, called the Emancipator Ensemble.

Band Name The The. Album Name Dusk.

Doom Metal Las Cruces. Lista de Bandas Doom Metal Las Cruces Dusk. adicionar as letras do álbum. adicionar uma crítica. Band Name Las Cruces. Data de lançamento 2009. Labels Brainticket Records. Estilo de MúsicaDoom Metal. Membros têm este álbum2. 3. Cocaine Wizard Woman.

Tracklist

A Untitled 12:10
B Untitled 12:04

Notes

Recorded September 2007.
Limited to 100 copies.

Related to Emaciator - Translucent Dusk albums: