» » Kiko Veneno - Fuego

Kiko Veneno - Fuego mp3 album

  • Performer: Kiko Veneno
  • Title: Fuego
  • Genre: Latin / Pop
  • Formats: MPC ADX MP4 AIFF VQF VOC DXD
  • Released: 1994
  • Style: Rumba, Flamenco
  • MP3 album: 1806 mb
  • FLAC album: 1663 mb
  • Rating: 4.9/5
  • Votes: 971
Kiko Veneno - Fuego mp3 album

José María López Sanfeliu (born April 3, 1952) born in Figueres, Girona is a Spanish musician better known by his stage name Kiko Veneno. He was brought up in a military home in Figueres, grew up in Cádiz finally settling down in Seville. He got the nickname Kiko while studying at university. He studied History and philosophy and after graduating, travelled through Europe and the US. During his travels he attended concerts of artists like Frank Zappa, and Bob Dylan which influenced his style.

Album: Echate un Cantecito, 1992. José María López más conocido como "Kiko Veneno", cantado uno de sus temas emblemáticos "Fuego" desde el castillo de Utrera donde en el año 1991 ofreció un concierto. Junto a Kiko un elenco de músicos increíbles: Guitarra Eléctrica: Andrés Herrera Ruiz "Pájaro". Batería: Antonio Samuel Rodríguez.

Real Name: José María López Sanfeliu.

Bienvenidos al sitio oficial de Kiko Veneno. Músico, cantante y compositor español  . Kiko Veneno added 19 new photos to the album 2018 en un vistazo - with Martín Buscaglia and 3 others. 28 December 2018 at 02:14 ·. See all.

Kiko Veneno "Échate un cantecito" Concierto 20º Aniversario.

Request an album send to friend. KIKO VENENO - Puro Veneno.

Kiko Veneno - Campeones de la suerte (04:16, 320Kb/s). Kiko Veneno - Pajaro en el cable (04:01, 320Kb/s). Kiko Veneno - Agua del grifo (04:02, 320Kb/s). Kiko Veneno - El duende (05:29, 320Kb/s). Kiko Veneno - La chispa (03:34, 320Kb/s). Kiko Veneno - Cadena de oro (04:10, 320Kb/s). Kiko Veneno - Dice la gente (04:49, 320Kb/s). Kiko Veneno - Totupan (04:29, 320Kb/s). Dice la gente (2010) - download the album and listen online. On this page you can listen to the album, get information about the album, see the list of songs and much more. Listen online and stay in a good mood. Org Album: Dice la gente (2010).



Related to Kiko Veneno - Fuego albums: